Speellijst

SUPERJUFFIE!
 
AUGUSTUS 2022
 
Caprera                        Bloemendaal           zo     08/28/22        14.30

 

SEPTEMBER 2022

 

De Blauwe Kei                 Veghel                   zo     09/04/22         15.00

Stadstheater                   Zoetermeer              zo     09/18/22        14.00 + SO 16.00

Koningshof                     Maassluis                zo     09/25/22        15.00

Rabarber                       Den Haag               ma    09/26/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag               di      09/27/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag               woe   09/28/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag               do     09/29/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag               vrij     09/30/22       Scholen

 

OCTOBER 2022

 

Cultuurgebouw De Meerse Hoofddorp              zo       10/02/22        14.00

Rabarber                       Den Haag              ma      10/03/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag              di        10/04/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag              woe     10/05/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag              do       10/06/22        Scholen

Rabarber                       Den Haag              vrij       10/07/22        Scholen

CulturA & Zo                   Nootdorp               za       10/08/22        15.00

Amphion theater              Doetinchem           zo        10/09/22        14.00

Amphion theater             Doetinchem            ma       10/10/22        Scholen 

De Goudse Schouwburg     Gouda                 di         10/11/22         Scholen

CC Cascade                   H. I. Ambacht          do        10/13/22        Scholen

Schouwburg Ogterop       Meppel                 za        10/15/22        14.30

Cool Kunst en Cultuur       Heerhugowaard      zo        10/16/22        10.30

Kennemer theater            Beverwijk              zo        10/16/22        14.00 + SO 16.00

Dok6                             Panningen            di         10/18/22        Scholen

De La Mar theater           Amsterdam            woe      10/19/22        14.00 + SO 16.00

Theater De Storm            Winterswijk            do         10/20/22       Scholen

Schouwburg Venray         Venray                  za        10/22/22       14.00

Theater Castellum           Alphen aan de Rijn  zo         10/23/22       15.00

Theater De Bussel            Oosterhout            woe       10/26/22       14.00

Bibliotheek Rotterdam      Rotterdam             do         10/27/22        15.00

CC Warenar                   Wassenaar            vrij        10/28/22       14.30

Theater De Schalm           Veldhoven             za        10/29/22        15.00

Kunstlinie Flevoland          Almere                 zo        10/30/22       14.00 + SO 1600

 

NOVEMBER 2022

 

Bibliotheek Neude           Utrecht                 zo          11/06/22        14.00

Theater De Meenthe         Steenwijk             ma         11/07/22        Scholen

Theater De Voorveghter     Hardenberg          za          11/19/22         15.00

Martineplaza                 Groningen             zo         11/20/22        15.00

Theater De Storm            Winterswijk            zo          11/27/22        15.00 + SO 13.00

Het Postkantoor              Bovenkarspel         zo          12/11/22         14.00 + SO 16.00

Het Speelhuis                 Helmond               di          12/27/22        14.00

Theater Twee Hondjes      Hellevoetsluis         woe        12/28/22       14.00

AINSI                           Maastricht             do          12/29/22       14.00 + SO 16.00

Theater De Tilliander        Oisterwijk             vrij         12/30/22       15.00

 

JANUARI 2023

 

Theater Voorhuys            Emmeloord           woe         01/04/23       14.30

De Meerpaal                 Dronten                za           01/07/23       15.00

Stadsschouwburg Velsen    Ijmuiden              zo           01/08/23       13.30

De Reggehof                   Goor                  zo           01/15/23        15.00

Tehater De Kunstgreep       Oostzaan             zo          01/22/23       14.00

ECI Cultuurfabriek            Roermond            zo           01/29/23       15.00

 

FEBRUARI 2023

 

WSKO Basisschool Blink      's Gravenzande      vrij          02/03/23       09.00 

Theater Geert Teis            Stadskanaal          di            02/07/23      Scholen

Het Veur Theater              Leidschendam        zo          02/26/23      11.00 + SO 13.30

 

MAART 2023

 

Cc den Dullaert               Hulst                    zo           03/19/23        14.00

CC Deurne                     Deurne                 zo           03/26/23        14.00

 

APRIL 2023

 

Het Klooster                    Woerden               zo          4/2/23        15.00 + SO 13.00

SO = succesoptie

laatste update: 07 augustus 2022